平成27年9月26日(土)久留米市野球場
第137回九州地区高校野球福岡南部大会・Dパート決勝戦
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
沖学園 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
九産大九州 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4x | 11 |
8回コールド |
|
|
||||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
沖学園 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
九産大九州 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4x | 11 |
8回コールド |
|
|
||||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
祐誠 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||||||||
博多工業 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
7回コールド |
|
|
||||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
福大大濠 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18 | ||||||||||
筑紫台 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5回コールド |
|
|
||||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
九産大九産 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
東福岡 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
||||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
筑前 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
福岡 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | x | 5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
【筑前】8坂本光 6堀 4西門 7西山 5松尾 1坂本拓 9山本 3梅林 2西村 【福岡】7東園 6紺野 3岩本 8田中 9元満 5古川 2町田 1井土 4阿部 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
三潴 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
祐誠 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | x | 6 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
【三潴】4廣重 6小川 7豊福 8権藤 2大黒 3下津浦 5末次 9川村 1水町 【祐誠】6古賀 4吉田 8吉岡 3松門 5菰原 7能登 9関 2得永 1岸川 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
柳川 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||||||
西短大附 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
【柳川】8岸本 4境野 9田中 6大坪 2牛島 3小島 7穴見 5田上 1富永 【西短大附】1武富 9吉無田 8真島 3永利 2光安 6森上 5北村 7小柳 4西岡 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
八女工業 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
福翔 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 1 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
【八女工業】6堤竜 8坂本 7川口 1廣瀬 5原田 4秋山 3原 2千葉 9筒井 【福翔】3井上 4相良 1阿孫 7八尋 6泉 5小住 9荒川 2寺田 8新田 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
朝倉 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
大牟田 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
【朝倉】6上野 8吉澤 3木下 4塚本 7藤本 1森田 9栗田 2中野 5井上東 【大牟田】8山中 4大塚芳 6山田 5谷口 7浦瀬 9大塚健 3溝上 2釘崎 1龍頭 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東福岡 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
武蔵台 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
【東福岡】6日高 8野原 4大木 7森岡 1福島 2河野 3山本 5三野原 9笹川 【武蔵台】2安藤 9宮崎 5益永 4松本 3平田 6犬童 7春日 8藤原 1安部 |