平成27年9月23日(水)光陵グリーンスタジアム
第137回九州地区高校野球福岡北部大会・Dパート決勝戦
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東筑 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
九国大付 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
||||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東筑 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
九国大付 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
||||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
八幡 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
小倉 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | x | 9 |
|
|
||||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
常磐 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
自由ケ丘 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | x | 11 |
|
|
||||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
希望が丘 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | ||||||
北九州市立 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
|
|
||||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
慶成 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
東筑 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | x | 3 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
【慶成】6田端雄 4徳永 5馬場 8江口 2田端政 3松崎 7菅 1福田 9畑中 【東筑】8高井 7足立 2八巻 5岩田 9松本 3水上 6安部 4上原 1梅田 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
北九州 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
八幡南 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | x | 2 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
【北九州】8竹本 4西川 1福森耀 3米園 7香月 6長岡 5三吉 2渡辺 9京極 【八幡南】5早野 2中川 6広沢 4原田 9木寺 8山本 7島 1山川 3伊藤 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
小倉 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||||||
宗像 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
【小倉】4吉永 6蔵本 2田辺 3土田 9藤森 8岡 1岡野 7水野 5鮫島 【宗像】7広渡 4秋吉 5村田 3高江 9大塚 6松田 8富崎 2塩屋 1平松 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
小倉工業 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
九国大付 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | x | 6 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
【小倉工業】8宮尾 9笠 6渡辺 2伊東 7石迫 3越智 4丸本 1武田 5清水 【九国大付】6吉井 8山口 2岩崎 5山本 7脇坂 3宇都 4亀谷 9中山 1中村 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
星琳 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
門司学園 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
【星琳】8京橋 6嶋 2元田 7菊地 9藤本 1中村伊 3鬼塚 5中村祐 4菅家 【門司学園】8小椋 7新井 9竹内 2田代 6田中 3矢野 4浜村 1桃坂 5船越 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
古賀竟成館 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
希望が丘 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4x | 10 |
8回コールド |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
【古賀竟成館】9富山 8松本 2遠藤 3窪田 7吉田 1植村 6緒方 4小山 5栗原 【希望が丘】8森田 4林 3田上 7山田 2藤田 9山下 6川添 1内堀 5合田 |